Site icon NLL New Age Stats

NLL Win-Loss Projections

2021-22 NLL Win-Loss Projections

TeamGPGFGAExpected W %Actual W%Expected WExpected LActual WActual L
Buffalo18247185.830.77814.943.06144
San Diego18202183.617.55611.106.90108
Rochester18184221.265.2224.7713.23414
Halifax18198195.514.6119.268.74117
Vancouver18199209.417.3337.5110.49612
Philadelphia18185199.412.5007.4210.5899
Colorado18196198.500.5569.009.00108
Georgia18205212.439.5007.9010.1099
Saskatchewan18196194.544.4449.798.21810
Albany18188193.508.5009.148.8699
Panther City18190223.298.3895.3612.64711
Toronto18207166.752.72213.534.47135
New York18214226.429.3337.7310.27612
Calgary18194201.421.5567.5710.43108
Exit mobile version