WAR

Team WAR

RANKTeamWARWAR100
1SD0.1843.690
2TOR0.1632.715
3HFX0.1141.908
4VAN0.0661.101
5CGY0.0340.683
6ROC0.0320.540
7SAS-0.002-0.043
8NY-0.009-0.175
9BUF-0.026-0.439
10GEO-0.021-0.529
11PHI-0.045-0.893
12PCLC-0.062-1.036
13COL-0.052-1.304
14LV-0.081-1.613
15ALB-0.087-1.731

Player WAR

RankPlayerTeamPOSWARWAR100
1Curtis DicksonSDF0.10142.0275
2Tom SchreiberTORF0.11571.9291
3Jeff TeatNYF0.09051.8093
4Josh ByrneBUFF0.10071.6783
5Keegan BalVANF0.09431.5718
6Tyler PaceCGYF0.07551.5105
7Nick RoseTORG0.08411.4022
8Shawn EvansVANF0.05361.3391
9Connor FieldsROCF0.06591.3181
10Wesley BergSDF0.06401.2793
11Dane DobbieSDF0.06281.2563
12Jesse KingCGYF0.05861.1722
13Robert ChurchSASF0.04451.1119
14Mitch JonesVANF0.06441.0738
15Lyle ThompsonGEOF0.03710.9272
16Rhys DuchCOLF0.02750.9169
17Mark MatthewsSASF0.03450.8636
18Zed WilliamsCOLF0.02570.8555
19Christian Del BiancoCGYG0.03860.7720
20Dillon WardCOLG0.03020.7547
21Dhane SmithBUFF0.04350.7258
22Will MalcomPCLCF0.04240.7071
23Kyle BuchananBUFF0.04220.7039
24Randy StaatsHFXF0.03430.6861
25Blaze RiordenPHIF0.02830.5667
26Cody JamiesonHFXF0.02730.4547
27Zack GreerLVF0.01770.4417
28Jack KellyNYF0.00360.3614
29Casey JacksonSDF0.00720.3585
30Chris CloutierBUFF0.00690.3436
31Rob HellyerLVF0.01680.3366
32Ryan BeneschHFXF0.01870.3111
33Challen RogersTORF0.01790.2977
34Ryan SmithROCF0.01780.2974
35Kieran McArdleALBF0.01170.2922
36Eric FannellHFXF0.01570.2625
37Stephen KeoghTORF0.01510.2525
38Corey SmallTORF0.01490.2487
39Connor KellyALBF0.00970.2426
40Curtis KnightROCF0.01420.2370
41Joe ResetaritsPHIF0.01180.2351
42Callum CrawfordNYF0.00650.2179
43Clarke PettersonHFXF0.01280.2137
44Andrew KewGEOF0.00800.1995
45Holden CattoniROCF0.01160.1928
46Ryan KeenanSASF0.00690.1730
47Rylan HartleyROCG0.00860.1433
48Jordan MacIntoshGEOD/T0.00420.1056
49Ian MacKayBUFD/T0.00630.1051
50Joel MatthewsBUFD/T0.00100.1049
51Mike MessengerSASD/T0.00370.0917
52Mitch de SnooTORD/T0.00530.0881
53Matt GilrayROCD/T0.00520.0874
54Reid BoweringVAND/T0.00510.0846
55Tony MalcomPCLCD/T0.00460.0764
56Connor RobinsonCOLF0.00300.0755
57Dylan KinnearCOLD/T0.00290.0729
58Shane SimpsonCGYD/T0.00350.0707
59Reilly O'ConnorNYF0.00350.0691
60Zach CurrierCGYD/T0.00340.0688
61Nick WeissBUFD/T0.00360.0604
62Joe NardellaALBD/T0.00060.0599
63TD IerlanTORD/T0.00330.0557
64John WagnerLVD/T0.00210.0521
65Latrell HarrisTORD/T0.00310.0519
66Ryan TerefenkoHFXD/T0.00310.0512
67Matt HossackPCLCD/T0.00310.0510
68Jeremy ThompsonGEOD/T0.00200.0508
69Graeme HossackHFXD/T0.00300.0499
70Ron JohnNYD/T0.00190.0464
71Nick ChaykowskyALBD/T0.00210.0416
72Colton WatkinsonALBD/T0.00210.0416
73Bobby Kidd IISASD/T0.00170.0415
74Bryan ColeGEOD/T0.00160.0408
75Jackson NishimuraALBD/T0.00200.0407
76TJ ComizioGEOD/T0.00150.0374
77Jesse GambleSDD/T0.00180.0367
78Jeff CornwallCGYD/T0.00180.0363
79Jerrett SmithSASD/T0.00140.0359
80Josh MedeirosPCLCD/T0.00210.0353
81Holden GarlentSASD/T0.00140.0345
82Connor KirstLVD/T0.00170.0345
83Trevor BaptistePHID/T0.00170.0331
84Tre LeclaireSDD/T0.00170.0331
85Adam JayTORD/T0.00200.0331
86Brad KriTORD/T0.00180.0304
87Patrick KaschalkALBD/T0.00150.0303
88Erik TurnerLVD/T0.00150.0301
89Scott DomineyNYD/T0.00150.0291
90Jake WithersHFXD/T0.00170.0283
91Brodie MerrillSDD/T0.00140.0282
92Matt SpangerBUFD/T0.00150.0255
93Ryan WagnerPHID/T0.00130.0252
94Robert HopeCOLD/T0.00090.0229
95Colton ArmstrongHFXD/T0.00130.0221
96Dan LintnerSASF0.00090.0217
97Ryan DilksSASD/T0.00040.0216
98Brooker MuirPCLCD/T0.00020.0212
99Brandon SladeTORD/T0.00130.0210
100Harrison MatsuokaCGYD/T0.00100.0210
101Tyson BellHFXD/T0.00120.0203
102Aaron ForsterALBD/T0.00080.0203
103Dan CoatesROCD/T0.00080.0199
104Jeremy SearleSASD/T0.00040.0191
105Adam WiedemannGEOD/T0.00070.0185
106Tor ReinholdtLVD/T0.00090.0179
107Chad TuttonPHID/T0.00090.0177
108Liam ByrnesPCLCD/T0.00100.0171
109Kason TarbellGEOD/T0.00070.0169
110Eli SalamaCGYD/T0.00080.0168
111Matt BeersSASD/T0.00070.0167
112Joey CupidoCOLD/T0.00070.0165
113Steve PrioloBUFD/T0.00080.0159
114Jonathan DonvillePCLCF0.00090.0154
115John LaFontaineALBD/T0.00060.0153
116John RanaganPHID/T0.00040.0144
117Ryland ReesROCD/T0.00060.0139
118Mitch OgilvieROCD/T0.00080.0135
119Tim EdwardsCOLD/T0.00050.0131
120Will CecileGEOD/T0.00020.0124
121Damon EdwardsNYD/T0.00060.0119
122Ryan MacSpaydenGEOD/T0.00040.0117
123Jay ThorimbertNYD/T0.00060.0114
124Kyle RubischSASD/T0.00040.0112
125Eli GobrechtSDD/T0.00050.0104
126Harrison SmithVAND/T0.00010.0102
127Cam HoldingSDD/T0.00050.0099
128Mike ManleyGEOD/T0.00030.0098
129Steph CharbonneauPHID/T0.00050.0097
130Pat FoleyPCLCD/T0.00050.0087
131Tyler HallsROCD/T0.00050.0082
132Brad GilliesROCD/T0.00050.0076
133Connor SellarsPCLCD/T0.00040.0073
134Liam PattenPCLCD/T0.00030.0063
135Matt MarinierNYD/T0.00030.0059
136Tyrel Hamer-JacksonVAND/T0.00010.0041
137Drew BelgraveSDD/T0.00020.0039
138Liam LeClairCGYD/T0.00020.0037
139Danny LoganSDD/T0.00010.0026
140Kevin BrownellNYD/T0.00010.0025
141Jonathan GagliardiVAND/T0.00010.0022
142Marcus MinichielloBUFD/T0.00000.0020
143Josh JubenvilleTORD/T0.00010.0019
144Kellen LeClairBUFD/T0.00010.0017
145Alex CrepinsekPHID/T0.00010.0016
146Connor McClellandSASD/T0.00010.0015
147Jordan GillesCOLD/T0.00000.0006
148Mike McCannellSDD/T0.00000.0003
149Patrick ShoemaySDD/T0.00000.0001
150Trevor SmythHFXD/T0.0000-0.0001
151Greg DowningALBD/T0.0000-0.0009
152Connor KearnanNYF-0.0001-0.0012
153Jake BoudreauSASD/T-0.0001-0.0016
154Travis CornwallLVD/T-0.0001-0.0020
155Jordi Jones-SmithNYD/T-0.0001-0.0026
155Brett MydskeVAND/T-0.0002-0.0026
157Paul DawsonROCD/T-0.0002-0.0028
158Isaiah Davis-AllenPHID/T-0.0001-0.0029
159David BrockHFXD/T-0.0001-0.0042
160Darryl RobertsonNYD/T-0.0001-0.0044
161Kiel MatiszPHIF-0.0002-0.0049
162Tyler CodronVAND/T-0.0003-0.0055
163Andrew BorgattiNYD/T-0.0003-0.0058
164Brandon ClellandLVD/T-0.0003-0.0061
165James BarclayLVD/T-0.0004-0.0071
166Jalen ChasterCOLD/T-0.0003-0.0072
167Alex BuqueSASG-0.0003-0.0076
168John LintzCOLD/T-0.0002-0.0078
169Mitch WildeCGYD/T-0.0002-0.0079
170Dylan RobinsonBUFD/T-0.0005-0.0081
171Patrick DoddsPCLCF-0.0005-0.0083
172Jordan StourosROCD/T-0.0005-0.0085
173Alex PacePHID/T-0.0004-0.0085
174Brandon GoodwinVAND/T-0.0004-0.0092
175Ethan SchottROCD/T-0.0005-0.0095
176Matthew BennettROCD/T-0.0006-0.0103
177Brayden HillHFXD/T-0.0004-0.0119
178Chad CummingsPCLC/NYD/T-0.0009-0.0124
179Dylan HutchisonPCLCD/T-0.0001-0.0125
180Eric ShewellPHID/T-0.0006-0.0126
181Owen BarkerVAND/T-0.0008-0.0128
182Ethan RiggsGEOD/T-0.0005-0.0130
183Larson SundownNYF-0.0007-0.0132
184Chris WeierTORD/T-0.0005-0.0135
185Connor GoodwinVAND/T-0.0007-0.0137
186Tyler BurtonPCLCD/T-0.0007-0.0138
187Ethan TicehurstCGYD/T-0.0004-0.0138
188Curtis ManningCGYD/T-0.0008-0.0164
189Bryce SweetingBUFD/T-0.0008-0.0169
190Garrett McIntoshLVD/T-0.0007-0.0169
191Sheldon BurnsTORD/T-0.0005-0.0170
192Conrad ChapmanLVD/T-0.0003-0.0173
193Graydon BradleySDD/T-0.0005-0.0173
194Tyler BilesROCD/T-0.0007-0.0178
195Ethan O'ConnorBUFD/T-0.0011-0.0180
196Johnny PearsonHFXD/T-0.0011-0.0180
196Tyson RoeLVD/T-0.0005-0.0180
198Billy HostrawserTORD/T-0.0011-0.0182
199Mike ByrneALBD/T-0.0006-0.0187
200Mackenzie MitchellNYD/T-0.0006-0.0188
201Ty LoganALBD/T-0.0010-0.0194
202Leo StourosNY/ALBD/T-0.0008-0.0196
203Phil MazzucaTORD/T-0.0004-0.0207
204Robert HudsonGEOD/T-0.0006-0.0209
205Warren JeffreyCOLD/T-0.0008-0.0210
206Nick EllertonLVD/T-0.0004-0.0210
207Anthony KalinichVAND/T-0.0011-0.0211
208Matt SykesSDD/T-0.0011-0.0215
209Carter McKenzieBUFD/T-0.0004-0.0216
210Justin SaltVAND/T-0.0013-0.0216
211Max AdlerBUFD/T-0.0013-0.0219
212Jeff HenrickGEOD/T-0.0002-0.0220
212Jordan TrottierROCD/T-0.0002-0.0220
214Ian LlordPHID/T-0.0007-0.0225
215Josh SullivanCOLD/T-0.0009-0.0226
215Isaac NgyouSASD/T-0.0005-0.0226
217Brent NoseworthyNYD/T-0.0009-0.0229
218Brett ManneyALBD/T-0.0012-0.0236
219Jacob RuestLVF-0.0012-0.0241
220Anthony JoaquimCOLD/T-0.0010-0.0243
221Noah LebarCOLD/T-0.0007-0.0245
222Brett BeetowGEOD/T-0.0003-0.0258
222Jacob MotiukVAND/T-0.0003-0.0258
224Max WilsonHFXD/T-0.0008-0.0259
225Emerson ClarkLVD/T-0.0005-0.0261
226Chris WillmanCGYD/T-0.0003-0.0262
227Reece CalliesCGYD/T-0.0013-0.0270
228Justin MartinBUFD/T-0.0016-0.0273
229Nate WadePCLCD/T-0.0012-0.0301
230Brett CraigCOLD/T-0.0003-0.0333
231Luc MagnanHFXD/T-0.0022-0.0365
232Blake Gibson-McDonaldPHID/T-0.0004-0.0382
233Jackson SubochLVD/T-0.0020-0.0512
234Austin StaatsSDF-0.0016-0.0519
235Dan CraigTORF-0.0039-0.0648
236Thomas HoggarthROCF-0.0042-0.0699
237Tanner ThomsonALBF-0.0040-0.0806
238Matt RamboPHIF-0.0045-0.0901
239Josh DawickTORF-0.0010-0.0991
240Tanner CookCGYF-0.0052-0.1039
241Matt VincBUFG-0.0064-0.1067
242Angus GoodleafPHIG-0.0054-0.1086
243Troy HolowchukTORG-0.0066-0.1097
244Shayne JacksonGEOF-0.0045-0.1124
245Chris BoushyHFXF-0.0068-0.1136
246Charlie BertrandLVF-0.0050-0.1261
247Chris OriglieriSDG-0.0070-0.1402
248Dean FairallPCLCF-0.0052-0.1748
249Doug JamiesonALBG-0.0079-0.1983
250Zach MannsTORF-0.0124-0.2072
251Riley LoewenVANF-0.0087-0.2177
252Logan SchussVANF-0.0131-0.2189
253Dawson TheedeHFXF-0.0022-0.2194
254Gowah AbramsNYG-0.0122-0.2444
255Cam WengreniukPCLCF-0.0075-0.2487
256Brett McIntyreCOLF-0.0100-0.2507
257Justin ScottALBF-0.0051-0.2569
258Mike BurkeCOLF-0.0052-0.2603
259Mathieu GautierPCLCF-0.0107-0.2665
260Turner EvansROCF-0.0166-0.2772
261Eric PenneySASG-0.0085-0.2837
262Sam LeClairPHIF-0.0143-0.2864
263Jerome ThompsonALBF-0.0146-0.2921
264Haiden DicksonCGYF-0.0151-0.3015
265Mac O'KeefeSDF-0.0154-0.3071
266Ethan WalkerALBF-0.0154-0.3089
267Brandon RobinsonBUFF-0.0187-0.3115
268Matt DelmonicoVANF-0.0097-0.3227
269Seth Van SchepenCGYF-0.0100-0.3343
270Ben McIntoshPHIF-0.0169-0.3374
271Phil CaputoPCLCF-0.0206-0.3440
272Kyle KillenVANF-0.0214-0.3571
273Jon PhillipsLVF-0.0107-0.3571
274Marshall PowlessSASF-0.0153-0.3835
275Nick DamudePCG-0.0237-0.3944
276Kyle WatersCGYF-0.0124-0.4132
277Ty ThompsonCOLF-0.0084-0.4196
278Tehoka NanticokeBUFF-0.0258-0.4298
279Austin ShanksHFXF-0.0217-0.4333
280Wake:Riat BowhunterHFXF-0.0182-0.4540
281Marty DinsdaleSASF-0.0183-0.4566
282Sam FirthLVF-0.0093-0.4641
283Justin GeddieALBG-0.0232-0.4647
284Taite CattoniPHIF-0.0048-0.4750
285Brett HickeyCGY/NYF-0.0143-0.4752
286Jake FoxNY/PCLCF-0.0190-0.4761
287Nathan GrenonPCLCF-0.0247-0.4949
288Dan DawsonTORF-0.0248-0.4957
289Kevin CrowleySDF-0.0249-0.4974
290Cory VitarelliPHI/FAF-0.0153-0.5088
291Teioshontathe McComberGEOF-0.0102-0.5119
292Zach HerreweyersCGYF-0.0212-0.5290
293Austin HasenROCF-0.0320-0.5332
294Warren HillHFXG-0.0334-0.5559
295Jack HannahLVF-0.0281-0.5630
296Brendan BomberryGEOF-0.0226-0.5652
297Marshal KingLVF-0.0114-0.5697
298Adam CharlambidesVANF-0.0286-0.5715
299Evan DowneyCOLF-0.0117-0.5847
300Tyler CarlsonCOLG-0.0118-0.5877
301Austin MadronicSASF-0.0238-0.5939
302Mike MallorySASF-0.0119-0.5944
303Hunter LemieuxPHIF-0.0238-0.5946
304Charlie KitchenALBF-0.0299-0.5981
305Reid ReinholdtLVF-0.0247-0.6168
306John PiatelliALBF-0.0247-0.6178
307Dylan KinnearCOLF-0.0124-0.6206
308Dan TaylorCGYF-0.0311-0.6215
309Eli McLaughlinCOLF-0.0251-0.6282
310Chris WardleCOLF-0.0129-0.6466
311Chase ScanlanVANF-0.0328-0.6559
312Drew HutchisonHFXG-0.0418-0.6966
313Kyle MarrALBF-0.0070-0.6987
314Dan LomasNYF-0.0144-0.7215
315Zach MillerGEOF-0.0218-0.7283
316Brett DobsonGEOG-0.0301-0.7529
317Joe RobertsonLVF-0.0079-0.7864
317Jacob DunbarSDF-0.0079-0.7864
319Brent MitchellALBF-0.0237-0.7897
320Landon KellsLVG-0.0400-0.8005
321Dalton SulverBUFF-0.0246-0.8191
322Jake GovettSDF-0.0166-0.8290
323Zach HigginsPHIG-0.0421-0.8420
324Steve FryerVANG-0.0255-0.8503
325Josh CurrierCGYF-0.0085-0.8524
326Cam MilliganPCLCF-0.0172-0.8624
327Thomas VelaROCF-0.0086-0.8642
328Tanner BuckGEOF-0.0087-0.8708
329Connor WatsonHFXF-0.0088-0.8821
330Tyler DigbyNYF-0.0272-0.9058
331Craig WendeGEOG-0.0378-0.9454
332Ryan LanchburyGEOF-0.0380-0.9502
333Joel WatsonLVG-0.0476-0.9527
334Thomas VaesenBUFF-0.0096-0.9628
335Seth OakesGEOF-0.0099-0.9914
336Steve OrlemanNYG-0.0538-1.0756
337Brad McCulleyBUFF-0.0341-1.1351
338Austin MurphyCOLF-0.0129-1.2941
339Aden WalshVANG-0.0786-1.3102
340Frank SciglianoSDG-0.0534-1.3345
341Cam MacLeodPCLCG-0.0366-1.8294