Site icon NLL New Age Stats

Goalies

PlayerTeamGPAssistsGPoASVoAGAAGAAaGAA+SV+ per 60 min
Matt VincBUF1896.3126.3510.109.74-0.170.43
Warren HillHFX1661.746.2710.2110.10-0.16-0.27
Alex BuqueVAN162-0.20-0.6611.9611.980.050.16
Doug JamiesonALB1852.8010.3210.3410.18-0.15-0.10
Frank SciglianoSD1633.2012.219.789.57-0.21-0.20
Dillon WardCOL18115.4322.2310.229.89-0.160.39
Eric PenneySAS921.114.0610.1810.04-0.16-0.22
Rylan HartleyROC92-0.10-0.3312.2912.310.090.31
Evan KirkROC200.361.3311.5611.380.000.51
Justin GeddieSD110.230.8811.0010.77-0.060.41
Tyler CarlsonCOL40-0.69-1.9713.2213.620.21-0.12
Cameron DunkerleySAS200.401.808.858.45-0.33-5.11
Zach HigginsPHI1715.0520.3010.5910.27-0.110.49
Craig WendeGEO510.562.2110.6810.39-0.100.44
Troy HolowchukTOR100.000.009.389.38-0.26-0.95
Ethan WoodsALB50-0.31-0.639.3810.42-0.260.00
Joel WatsonROC1020.311.0611.6011.560.010.13
Adam ShuteSAS116-1.86-5.7110.2910.46-0.15-0.97
Nolan ClaytonPHI20-0.13-0.3911.3111.55-0.03-0.65
Kevin OrlemanPCLC80-2.79-7.6312.3312.820.10-0.68
Steve FryerVAN920.471.6810.3810.28-0.14-0.23
Nick RoseTOR1884.7419.279.058.77-0.30-0.27
Mike PoulinGEO186-2.73-8.5211.6911.860.02-0.32
Christopher OriglieriSD40-1.39-3.2112.2413.140.09-1.38
Steve OrlemanNY187-0.83-2.7412.1012.150.070.13
Gowah AbramsNY40-1.51-3.5713.6314.570.26-0.88
Nick DamudePCLC144-1.33-4.2711.8811.980.04-0.10
Christian Del BiancoCGY18170.060.2011.0411.04-0.06-0.20
Peter DubenskiSAS10-0.94-1.3230.8336.632.370.56
Riley HutchcraftTOR300.221.047.897.46-0.45-5.11
Aaron BoldHFX52-3.09-7.1412.3313.230.10-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
ASV+ per 60 min
90.43
6-0.27
20.16
5-0.10
3-0.20
110.39
2-0.22
20.31
00.51
10.41
0-0.12
0-5.11
10.49
10.44
0-0.95
00.00
20.13
6-0.97
0-0.65
0-0.68
2-0.23
8-0.27
6-0.32
0-1.38
70.13
0-0.88
4-0.10
17-0.20
00.56
0-5.11
2-5.11
Exit mobile version