Goalie Metrics

PlayerTeamGPAGAAGAAaGPoASVoAgWARWAR100
Rylan HartleyROC6210.009.990.080.340.0090.143
Frank SciglianoSD4015.4917.28-4.73-10.26-0.053-1.335
Matt VincBUF6210.7710.84-0.45-1.72-0.006-0.107
Alex BuqueSAS419.299.30-0.04-0.150.000-0.008
Christian Del BiancoCGY5810.0010.01-0.04-0.140.0390.772
Nick DamudePC609.839.98-0.82-2.96-0.024-0.394
Nick RoseTOR628.017.731.638.200.0841.402
Dillon WardCOL4110.5110.300.763.460.0300.755
Drew HutchisonHFX6111.5612.59-2.55-6.64-0.042-0.697
Doug JamiesonALB4111.0011.09-0.33-1.25-0.008-0.198
Zach HigginsPHI5013.2113.76-2.12-6.66-0.042-0.842
Warren HillHFX6111.7912.26-1.68-5.31-0.033-0.556
Gowah AbramsNY5112.9613.55-0.59-1.81-0.012-0.244
Tyler CarlsonCOL2016.2017.16-0.41-1.18-0.012-0.588
Steve FryerVAN309.389.92-1.20-3.79-0.026-0.850
Craig WendeGEO409.3810.46-2.25-5.94-0.038-0.945
Chris OriglieriSD519.639.76-0.30-1.09-0.007-0.140
Landon KellsLV5111.6212.29-2.37-6.82-0.040-0.801
Aden WalshVAN6011.3113.16-7.04-15.14-0.079-1.310
Steve OrlemanNY5114.5115.43-3.69-10.29-0.054-1.076
Angus GoodleafPHI5011.4011.43-0.04-0.15-0.005-0.109
Eric PenneySAS3014.6915.76-0.22-0.58-0.009-0.284
Joel WatsonLV5017.6620.09-3.58-7.02-0.048-0.953
Justin GeddieALB5015.1115.82-0.94-2.86-0.023-0.465
Cam MacLeodPCLC2014.7820.77-4.86-12.96-0.037-1.829
Brett DobsonGEO4013.6314.40-1.49-4.30-0.030-0.753
Troy HolowchukTOR6014.9115.65-0.10-0.30-0.007-0.110