Forward Stats

PlayerTeamPDPAUAfoAsoATfoCTfoC/gmfoCon%
Joe ResetaritsALB311012881297.1721.7%
Ryan BeneschALB3848230713.7432.4%
Reilly O'ConnorALB6821162372.1843.2%
Andrew KewALB364194503.3318.0%
Brad SmithALB0000000.000.0%
Jacob RuestALB6101270191.0636.8%
Jordan DurstonALB0063190.8233.3%
Tanner ThomsonALB3442060.6733.3%
Charlie KitchenALB5752070.4728.6%
Dhane SmithBUF21935741508.3338.0%
Josh ByrneBUF5764273915.0629.7%
Chris CloutierBUF61722114331.8333.3%
Kyle BuchananBUF1918154331.9445.5%
Connor FieldsBUF1121111321.7834.4%
Tehoka NanticokeBUF17101571221.2231.8%
Chase FraserBUF1241272191.0636.8%
Brad McCulleyBUF0100000.000.0%
Dalton SulverBUF0010010.250.0%
Sam La RoueBUF0000000.000.0%
Jesse KingCGY108713711086.0034.3%
Dan TaylorCGY6519114301.7636.7%
Tanner CookCGY221351181.0027.8%
Haiden DicksonCGY5743170.5842.9%
Tyler PaceCGY5564161805.3320.0%
Cole PickupCGY0010010.330.0%
Curtis DicksonCGY16760205805.3325.0%
Zach HerreweyersCGY12841120.8033.3%
Kyle WatersCGY2744080.6750.0%
Marshal King CGY1100000.000.0%
Tyson GibsonCOL221792261.4434.6%
Ryan LeeCOL41724341156.3937.4%
Eli McLaughlinCOL11434115452.5024.4%
Brett McIntyreCOL0000000.000.0%
Chris WardleCOL51225114362.0030.6%
Connor RobinsonCOL3627103372.0627.0%
Zed WilliamsCOL7613131261.6350.0%
Dylan KinnearCOL3045190.8255.6%
Erik TurnerCOL0013040.2475.0%
Lyle ThompsonGEO7753195724.2426.4%
Jordan HallGEO8817100271.5037.0%
Shayne JacksonGEO7444153593.4725.4%
Brendan BomberryGEO51741141553.0625.5%
Jordan MacIntoshGEO8727132402.2232.5%
Ethan WalkerGEO131362191.9031.6%
Miles ThompsonGEO0001010.330.0%
Bryan ColeGEO321650211.2423.8%
Connor KirstGEO1131040.2225.0%
Vaughn HarrisGEO1020020.500.0%
Tanner BuckGEO1001010.50100.0%
Travis LongboatGEO3020021.000.0%
Stephen LeblancGEO0531104412.5624.4%
Clarke PettersonHFX8448163643.7625.0%
Austin ShanksHFX5633113442.5925.0%
Cody JamiesonHFX6456253815.0630.9%
Connor WatsonHFX0214051.6780.0%
Chris BoushyHFX44840120.7133.3%
Eric FannellHFX31021121331.9436.4%
Stephen KeoghHFX5453080.6237.5%
Brandon RobinsonHFX0442062.0033.3%
Rhys DuchHFX1010010.500.0%
Dawson TheedeHFX341560211.9128.6%
Shawn EvansHFX5061343955.9435.8%
Callum CrawfordNY4241186593.9330.5%
Jeff TeatNY42854161267.8832.5%
Kieran McArdleNY4422173392.2943.6%
Larson SundownNY1417841120.7133.3%
Connor KearnanNY7833114442.4425.0%
Dan LomasNY2451060.670.0%
Tyler DigbyNY6429131422.4731.0%
Jake FoxNY59731100.5630.0%
LeRoy HalftownNY0000000.000.0%
Ty ThompsonNY0100000.000.0%
Patrick DoddsPCLC6635223573.3538.6%
Will MalcomPCLC3459233824.8228.0%
Mike TrioloPCLC24932121.5025.0%
Taite CattoniPCLC12651112.2045.5%
Dean FairallPCLC241050151.500.0%
Cam MilliganPCLC2719101293.220.0%
Phil CaputoPCLC8253180.4737.5%
Nathan GrenonPCLC761271191.1936.8%
Jack JasinskiPCLC1053084.0037.5%
Johnny PearsonPCLC0010011.000.0%
Kevin CrowleyPHI51252235754.1730.7%
Corey SmallPHI2444206644.0031.3%
Kyle JacksonPHI11436142503.1328.0%
Matt RamboPHI3329194483.2039.6%
Kiel MatiszPHI3334191532.9435.8%
Blaze RiordenPHI582390321.7828.1%
Sam LeClairPHI1340140.570.0%
Ben McIntoshPHI171644201.2520.0%
Cory VitarelliPHI02672131.3053.8%
Kyle MarrPHI0030031.500.0%
Curtis KnightROC133595442.4420.5%
Turner EvansROC342291312.0729.0%
Holden CattoniROC2341200613.5932.8%
Ryan SmithROC3434131472.7627.7%
Brad VoigtROC0000000.000.0%
Charlie BertrandROC2510101201.1850.0%
Thomas HoggarthROC9161011110.699.1%
John WagnerROC1011020.170.0%
Mike BurkeROC141130142.3321.4%
Jeff WittigROC0101010.110.0%
Ryan KeenanSAS51324232472.6148.9%
Mark MatthewsSAS569127101186.5622.9%
Robert ChurchSAS7964272915.0629.7%
Jeff ShattlerSAS132991382.7123.7%
Dan LintnerSAS1341151160.8931.3%
Marshall PowlessSAS0072091.2922.2%
Josh CurrierSAS4872090.5322.2%
Austin MurphySAS0143000.000.0%
Mike MallorySAS1220120.170.0%
Tristan RaiSAS0010010.330.0%
Clark WalterSAS0000000.000.0%
Brett HickeySD21022142361.8938.9%
Jeremy NobleSD48793081096.4127.5%
Wesley BergSD7666224885.1825.0%
Tre LeclaireSD4424114351.9431.4%
Dane DobbieSD11261221835.1926.5%
Austin StaatsSD9653165694.6023.2%
Mac O'KeefeSD61861140.9342.9%
Zack GreerSD471790261.6334.6%
Casey Jackson SD15940131.3030.8%
Jacob DunbarSD0101010.50100.0%
Rob HellyerTOR3339203594.5433.9%
Dan CraigTOR3234179512.8333.3%
Reid ReinholdtTOR2826150412.7336.6%
Dan DawsonTOR81033131463.2928.3%
Zach MannsTOR541563211.4028.6%
Tom SchreiberTOR2265232885.5026.1%
Justin ScottTOR3131040.6725.0%
Aaron ForsterTOR2310010.170.0%
Mark CockertonTOR0000000.000.0%
Keegan BalVAN25782871066.2426.4%
Logan ShussVAN3740177573.5629.8%
Mitch JonesVAN121964256.2524.0%
Riley LoewenVAN1421132342.0038.2%
Adam CharlambidesVAN3126152412.2836.6%
Marty DinsdaleVAN5424171412.5641.5%
Kyle KillenVAN531010110.659.1%
Ryan MartelVAN2201100.000.0%
Jordan McBrideVAN0522140.6750.0%