Site icon NLL New Age Stats

Forward Metrics

PlayerTeamMOPscoreUsagewAG o/u ExppRatingfScoreuProeOEeOE+PTRe
Dhane SmithBUF89.5812.84%47.002.762.6544.8411.84.537.820.835
Joe ResetaritsALB77.5524.66%39.365.902.3217.15-3.02.756.560.504
Ryan LeeCOL63.7714.85%36.18-5.121.3820.57-6.51.46-0.880.518
Robert ChurchSAS76.1812.79%29.27-3.541.7917.8015.51.11-0.380.571
Lyle ThompsonGEO83.6814.25%23.553.481.9510.2923.31.024.790.702
Jeff TeatNY84.6013.78%39.553.832.0521.155.34.799.060.845
Tom SchreiberTOR90.9710.60%26.824.582.0919.0819.31.926.800.726
Mark MatthewsSAS77.5511.98%37.55-0.311.9517.627.33.213.190.615
Jesse KingCGY83.8011.55%34.45-3.291.9423.6421.03.050.280.894
Curtis DicksonCGY84.3812.41%25.825.531.7910.5016.81.755.910.556
Dane DobbieSD66.2013.30%25.18-4.461.2612.465.50.84-0.730.445
Keegan BalVAN94.7811.10%33.6411.712.3421.1318.35.1717.330.912
Josh ByrneBUF87.7311.13%29.094.271.8020.1817.02.646.450.745
Kevin CrowleyPHI66.0811.47%25.64-8.611.2815.6419.30.71-4.560.601
Shawn EvansHFX49.4210.06%29.55-18.630.8322.916.50.64-10.830.585
Wesley BergSD91.479.47%27.824.131.9118.2524.33.607.990.896
Holden CattoniROC56.7010.67%19.00-10.360.7612.7910.5-0.13-5.780.554
Callum CrawfordNY67.9312.72%19.182.971.015.197.30.743.480.595
Austin StaatsSD85.8810.44%22.275.371.5011.5918.31.886.070.615
Dan CraigTOR71.0710.59%17.45-2.471.2611.6726.80.12-1.360.789
Will MalcomPCLC65.5212.27%25.73-2.430.9710.382.51.750.280.646
Ryan BeneschALB64.2319.89%22.91-2.190.819.393.00.95-0.270.576
Shayne JacksonGEO72.9010.61%18.733.271.068.3911.30.983.300.553
Ryan KeenanSAS51.7310.60%17.64-11.730.4812.7216.3-0.55-6.470.486
Jeremy NobleSD82.756.92%35.36-2.421.9128.0728.36.952.771.301
Eli McLaughlinCOL76.3810.44%16.737.031.075.8716.51.005.660.586
Logan ShussVAN61.139.25%19.64-9.330.9114.0224.00.35-6.830.736
Austin ShanksHFX54.879.53%14.64-0.630.765.0015.0-1.89-1.970.614
Corey SmallPHI80.337.83%21.092.331.1216.8817.01.733.820.716
Ryan SmithROC58.3311.04%14.912.710.592.773.80.522.480.551
Tyler PaceCGY78.138.17%24.361.851.1610.809.33.284.940.745
Rob HellyerTOR53.379.44%19.00-10.990.4712.5410.00.15-6.280.577
Cody JamiesonHFX53.028.70%25.64-4.940.7914.207.50.02-4.140.749
Clarke PettersonHFX81.027.87%20.181.631.1210.0020.02.654.270.950
Andrew KewALB74.9016.51%16.275.330.753.606.81.334.890.558
Connor RobinsonCOL78.389.32%12.6413.230.942.9715.51.7413.370.804
Brendan BomberryGEO82.188.10%19.553.841.1110.6923.82.425.620.845
Brett HickeySD49.3010.87%13.27-5.330.234.2810.5-0.21-3.230.526
Chris CloutierBUF68.658.71%13.82-0.690.869.6730.80.31-0.280.725
Connor KearnanNY81.478.19%15.189.410.946.2518.02.019.380.736
Patrick DoddsPCLC66.7810.37%19.184.720.495.794.51.985.320.698
Ben McIntoshPHI60.188.29%7.820.910.412.4017.5-0.340.530.551
Kyle JacksonPHI57.308.08%16.00-6.160.676.7223.80.83-6.101.009
Chase FraserBUF57.539.26%6.914.330.43-0.7420.0-0.013.180.669
Zed WilliamsCOL24.6511.50%9.55-7.01-0.40-12.50-1.5-0.63-3.850.438
Kyle KillenVAN48.4710.30%3.6411.370.12-1.642.0-0.024.700.366
Curtis KnightROC68.757.10%14.27-0.920.696.5519.81.200.070.927
Connor FieldsBUF69.088.47%10.094.770.544.1316.30.735.670.948
Reilly O'ConnorALB48.6215.47%13.36-7.600.042.5911.8-0.34-5.890.654
Jordan MacIntoshGEO59.958.95%13.73-2.720.683.5828.00.84-3.181.201
Tehoka NanticokeBUF82.186.21%8.649.840.916.0534.31.7211.450.947
Stephen LeblancGEO49.307.10%13.73-8.160.307.5617.00.03-7.120.790
Phil CaputoPCLC50.479.13%3.006.330.07-7.5012.3-0.304.200.634
Adam CharlambidesVAN39.958.23%13.09-7.500.005.499.0-0.15-6.650.762
Matt RamboPHI65.156.45%16.093.020.2411.086.31.683.590.660
Kiel MatiszPHI57.756.03%16.91-5.320.5512.5523.51.46-8.051.460
Dan LintnerSAS49.907.62%5.733.180.10-2.8115.80.162.170.646
Dan DawsonTOR70.485.93%15.731.220.449.6116.02.072.680.740
Tre LeclaireSD49.677.58%12.00-4.520.215.3417.80.23-4.750.910
Blaze RiordenPHI56.827.56%11.001.260.181.6912.30.951.580.786
Dan TaylorCGY48.157.33%10.82-1.08-0.041.839.30.35-0.670.600
Eric FannellHFX58.236.13%12.09-1.200.226.9117.50.72-0.940.869
Chris WardleCOL67.606.21%13.731.660.386.4219.81.842.630.902
Jeff ShattlerSAS59.956.38%11.911.020.123.558.31.692.430.888
Zach MannsTOR49.636.58%7.55-1.960.002.0016.0-0.13-1.910.750
Riley LoewenVAN45.956.99%11.55-1.20-0.205.353.00.42-0.590.528
Challen Rogers^^TOR73.756.52%13.915.440.406.8315.33.649.631.201
Kieran McArdleNY58.336.20%13.45-1.340.167.4116.81.35-1.321.158
Thomas HoggarthROC70.386.49%6.187.020.520.0032.01.679.671.120
Reid ReinholdtTOR52.786.07%14.00-1.90-0.038.788.31.07-1.000.738
Marty DinsdaleVAN42.476.83%13.64-1.90-0.256.221.30.66-0.870.531
Jacob RuestALB69.0011.30%7.642.800.11-0.3718.50.802.930.909
Tyson GibsonCOL36.236.10%8.64-6.42-0.293.819.5-0.45-5.700.688
Josh CurrierSAS25.686.65%4.09-8.18-0.58-1.338.5-0.75-4.370.389
Chris BoushyHFX53.124.90%4.365.82-0.24-3.336.01.4112.831.939
Turner EvansROC48.855.58%10.18-2.00-0.124.359.80.63-1.550.777
Kyle BuchananBUF83.324.21%12.735.200.5515.9128.84.7412.781.722
Larson SundownNY54.505.07%6.91-0.460.093.6727.50.14-0.680.576
Charlie BertrandROC26.157.11%7.45-4.10-0.43-3.508.0-0.48-4.450.770
Stephen KeoghHFX34.275.23%3.18-4.08-0.34-0.7516.0-1.27-4.670.746
Jordan HallGEO55.576.62%9.732.860.010.0015.32.124.261.072
Dawson TheedeHFX41.206.24%7.001.66-0.43-2.002.00.621.740.635
Zack GreerSD52.185.52%9.18-0.36-0.184.1512.00.90-0.250.858
Tyler DigbyNY45.735.55%13.55-0.39-0.283.101.81.850.420.796
Nathan GrenonPCLC62.405.44%7.095.20-0.101.1113.51.785.920.867
Casey Jackson SD58.104.65%4.825.12-0.262.778.50.323.580.528
Tanner CookCGY23.055.76%5.91-3.90-0.66-1.391.5-0.22-3.080.553
Haiden DicksonCGY30.685.62%3.64-3.56-0.43-3.4315.8-1.17-4.590.800
Ethan WalkerGEO32.055.06%6.64-6.46-0.532.538.5-0.80-5.800.671
Cam MilliganPCLC42.004.92%10.27-0.15-0.440.002.50.860.630.424
Jake FoxNY53.504.89%4.824.86-0.26-2.1013.31.836.291.072
Mac O'KeefeSD36.584.64%4.73-2.58-0.491.2911.5-0.36-3.270.793
Zach HerreweyersCGY44.574.68%4.186.76-0.50-1.331.81.034.630.543
Mike TrioloPCLC35.673.99%4.64-2.49-0.700.756.5-0.26-2.040.557
Mitch JonesVAN73.833.10%8.454.15-0.314.327.86.6613.291.039
Bryan ColeGEO56.853.82%6.552.27-0.331.1911.53.535.121.522
Dean FairallPCLC56.603.45%5.274.17-0.440.008.82.366.431.006
Cory VitarelliPHI44.903.45%4.911.73-0.702.153.80.561.370.623
Kyle WatersCGY35.323.07%3.82-2.83-0.713.0010.3-0.54-3.090.613
Dan LomasNY50.483.74%2.455.07-0.600.006.31.025.000.724
Tony MalcomALB44.335.71%2.27-3.39-0.24-0.1328.8-2.37-16.042.745
Charlie KitchenALB51.624.57%3.366.37-0.57-0.578.52.616.580.713
Exit mobile version