2022-23 WAR

Team WAR

RANKTeamWARWAR100
1SD0.1843.690
2TOR0.1632.715
3HFX0.1141.908
4VAN0.0661.101
5CGY0.0340.683
6ROC0.0320.540
7SAS-0.002-0.043
8NY-0.009-0.175
9BUF-0.026-0.439
10GEO-0.021-0.529
11PHI-0.045-0.893
12PCLC-0.062-1.036
13COL-0.052-1.304
14LV-0.081-1.613
15ALB-0.087-1.731

Player WAR

RankPlayerTeamPOSWARWAR100
1Curtis DicksonSDF0.10332.0658
2Tom SchreiberTORF0.08821.7645
3Tyler PaceCGYF0.07741.5486
4Keegan BalVANF0.06851.3702
5Connor FieldsROCF0.05331.3321
6Wesley BergSDF0.06551.3095
7Dane DobbieSDF0.06481.2960
8Mitch JonesVANF0.06251.2508
9Jesse KingCGYF0.06041.2088
10Robert ChurchSASF0.04611.1518
11Josh ByrneBUFF0.05611.1222
12Jeff TeatNYF0.04211.0520
13Blaze RiordenPHIF0.03900.9754
14Lyle ThompsonGEOF0.03870.9680
15Rhys DuchCOLF0.02840.9483
16Mark MatthewsSASF0.03620.9056
17Shawn EvansVANF0.02680.8921
18Zed WilliamsCOLF0.02670.8904
19Kyle BuchananBUFF0.04140.8288
20Dhane SmithBUFF0.04110.8210
21Jordan MacIntoshGEOF0.01640.8191
22Nick RoseTORG0.04010.8025
23Christian Del BiancoCGYG0.03840.7681
24Dillon WardCOLG0.03000.7493
25Will MalcomPCLCF0.04480.7461
26Randy StaatsHFXF0.03630.7269
27Cody JamiesonHFXF0.02920.4863
28Stephen KeoghTORF0.02360.4713
29Doug JamiesonALBG0.01230.4111
30Corey SmallTORF0.01990.3979
31Jack KellyNYF0.00390.3900
32Casey JacksonSDF0.00770.3860
33Chris CloutierBUFF0.00740.3716
34Ryan BeneschHFXF0.02080.3458
35Connor KellyALBF0.00990.3292
36Joe ResetaritsPHIF0.01300.3257
37Zack GreerLVF0.00930.3091
38Eric FannellHFXF0.01750.2917
39Curtis KnightROCF0.01420.2835
40Rylan HartleyROCG0.01350.2709
41Clarke PettersonHFXF0.01480.2460
42Andrew KewGEOF0.00940.2351
43Ryan KeenanSASF0.00830.2074
44Matt VincBUFG0.00970.1937
45Challen RogersTORF0.00870.1736
46Rob HellyerLVF0.00560.1411
47Reilly O'ConnorNYF0.00450.1123
48Connor RobinsonCOLF0.00440.1100
49Ian MacKayBUFD/T0.00530.1061
50Jordan MacIntoshGEOD/T0.00420.1049
51Jacob RuestLVF0.00380.0942
52Mike MessengerSASD/T0.00360.0910
53Reid BoweringVAND/T0.00420.0844
54Matt GilrayROCD/T0.00410.0811
55Mitch de SnooTORD/T0.00390.0773
56Tony MalcomPCLCD/T0.00450.0757
57Dylan KinnearCOLD/T0.00290.0722
58Holden CattoniROCF0.00350.0704
59Shane SimpsonCGYD/T0.00350.0700
60Zach CurrierCGYD/T0.00340.0681
61Nick WeissBUFD/T0.00310.0625
62Joe NardellaALBD/T0.00060.0592
63Latrell HarrisTORD/T0.00280.0568
64TD IerlanTORD/T0.00280.0557
65Dan LintnerSASF0.00220.0544
66Jackson NishimuraALBD/T0.00210.0519
67John WagnerLVD/T0.00210.0514
68Jonathan DonvillePCLCF0.00310.0513
69Ron JohnNYD/T0.00100.0506
70Ryan TerefenkoHFXD/T0.00300.0505
71Matt HossackPCLCD/T0.00300.0503
72Jeremy ThompsonGEOD/T0.00200.0501
73Graeme HossackHFXD/T0.00290.0492
74Thomas HoggarthROCF0.00220.0436
75Bobby Kidd IISASD/T0.00160.0408
76Bryan ColeGEOD/T0.00160.0400
77Trevor BaptistePHID/T0.00160.0399
78Kiel MatiszPHIF0.00120.0395
79Colton WatkinsonALBD/T0.00150.0387
80TJ ComizioGEOD/T0.00150.0366
81Brad KriTORD/T0.00180.0366
82Jesse GambleSDD/T0.00180.0360
83Jeff CornwallCGYD/T0.00180.0356
84Jerrett SmithSASD/T0.00140.0351
85Connor KirstLVD/T0.00140.0349
86Josh MedeirosPCLCD/T0.00210.0346
87Holden GarlentSASD/T0.00140.0338
88Scott DomineyNYD/T0.00130.0331
89Tre LeclaireSDD/T0.00160.0324
90Erik TurnerLVD/T0.00110.0287
91Jake WithersHFXD/T0.00170.0276
92Brodie MerrillSDD/T0.00140.0274
93Adam JayTORD/T0.00130.0255
94Emerson ClarkLVD/T0.00020.0249
95Patrick DoddsPCLCF0.00140.0236
96Ryland ReesROCD/T0.00070.0226
97Brandon SladeTORD/T0.00110.0224
98Matt RamboPHIF0.00090.0224
99Damon EdwardsNYD/T0.00090.0222
100Robert HopeCOLD/T0.00090.0222
101Matt SpangerBUFD/T0.00110.0222
102Patrick KaschalkALBD/T0.00090.0220
103Colton ArmstrongHFXD/T0.00130.0214
104Ryan DilksSASD/T0.00040.0209
105Brooker MuirPCLCD/T0.00020.0205
106Harrison MatsuokaCGYD/T0.00100.0203
107Chad TuttonPHID/T0.00080.0201
108Tyson BellHFXD/T0.00120.0196
109Aaron ForsterALBD/T0.00080.0195
110John RanaganPHID/T0.00040.0193
111Dan CoatesROCD/T0.00080.0191
112Tor ReinholdtLVD/T0.00080.0190
113Nick ChaykowskyALBD/T0.00070.0187
114Jeremy SearleSASD/T0.00040.0184
115Adam WiedemannGEOD/T0.00070.0178
116Ryan WagnerPHID/T0.00070.0177
117Liam ByrnesPCLCD/T0.00100.0164
118Kason TarbellGEOD/T0.00060.0161
119Eli SalamaCGYD/T0.00080.0161
120Matt BeersSASD/T0.00060.0160
121Joey CupidoCOLD/T0.00060.0158
122John LaFontaineALBD/T0.00060.0146
123Tyler HallsROCD/T0.00070.0137
124Steph CharbonneauPHID/T0.00050.0136
125Tim EdwardsCOLD/T0.00050.0123
126Jay ThorimbertNYD/T0.00050.0119
127Will CecileGEOD/T0.00020.0117
128Ryan MacSpaydenGEOD/T0.00030.0110
129Tyrel Hamer-JacksonVAND/T0.00020.0108
130Kyle RubischSASD/T0.00040.0105
131Eli GobrechtSDD/T0.00050.0097
132Harrison SmithVAND/T0.00010.0095
133Cam HoldingSDD/T0.00050.0092
134Mike ManleyGEOD/T0.00030.0091
135Pat FoleyPCLCD/T0.00050.0080
136Matt MarinierNYD/T0.00030.0079
137Brad GilliesROCD/T0.00040.0072
138Mitch OgilvieROCD/T0.00030.0066
138Connor SellarsPCLCD/T0.00030.0066
140Liam PattenPCLCD/T0.00020.0055
141Alex CrepinsekPHID/T0.00020.0049
142Jonathan GagliardiVAND/T0.00020.0048
143Kevin BrownellNYD/T0.00010.0044
144Drew BelgraveSDD/T0.00020.0032
145Liam LeClairCGYD/T0.00010.0030
146Owen BarkerVAND/T0.00010.0022
147Danny LoganSDD/T0.00010.0019
148Jordi Jones-SmithNYD/T0.00000.0016
149Connor McClellandSASD/T0.00000.0008
150Josh JubenvilleTORD/T0.00000.0002
151Jordan GillesCOLD/T0.0000-0.0001
152Mike McCannellSDD/T0.0000-0.0004
153Patrick ShoemaySDD/T0.0000-0.0006
154Trevor SmythHFXD/T0.0000-0.0008
155Jake BoudreauSASD/T-0.0001-0.0023
156Paul DawsonROCD/T-0.0001-0.0028
157Brett MydskeVAND/T-0.0001-0.0029
158Kellen LeClairBUFD/T-0.0002-0.0030
159Marcus MinichielloBUFD/T0.0000-0.0031
160Andrew BorgattiNYD/T-0.0001-0.0035
161Steve PrioloBUFD/T-0.0002-0.0038
162Greg DowningALBD/T-0.0002-0.0044
163David BrockHFXD/T-0.0001-0.0049
164Darryl RobertsonNYD/T-0.0002-0.0051
165Travis CornwallLVD/T-0.0002-0.0061
166Ethan SchottROCD/T-0.0002-0.0062
167Tyler CodronVAND/T-0.0003-0.0066
168Dylan RobinsonBUFD/T-0.0003-0.0067
169Brandon GoodwinVAND/T-0.0002-0.0069
170Isaiah Davis-AllenPHID/T-0.0003-0.0079
171Jalen ChasterCOLD/T-0.0003-0.0079
172Alex PacePHID/T-0.0003-0.0082
173John LintzCOLD/T-0.0002-0.0085
174Mitch WildeCGYD/T-0.0003-0.0086
175Matthew BennettROCD/T-0.0005-0.0094
176Jordan StourosROCD/T-0.0005-0.0101
177James BarclayLVD/T-0.0004-0.0102
178Mike ByrneALBD/T-0.0002-0.0110
179Alex BuqueSASG-0.0005-0.0118
180Eric ShewellPHID/T-0.0005-0.0120
181Sheldon BurnsTORD/T-0.0002-0.0123
182Brayden HillHFXD/T-0.0004-0.0126
183Chad CummingsPCLC/NYD/T-0.0008-0.0131
184Dylan HutchisonPCLCD/T-0.0001-0.0132
185Chris WeierTORD/T-0.0004-0.0133
186Ethan RiggsGEOD/T-0.0005-0.0137
187Garrett McIntoshLVD/T-0.0004-0.0143
188Tyler BurtonPCLCD/T-0.0007-0.0145
189Ethan TicehurstCGYD/T-0.0004-0.0145
190Brandon ClellandLVD/T-0.0007-0.0166
191Billy HostrawserTORD/T-0.0009-0.0171
192Curtis ManningCGYD/T-0.0009-0.0171
193Brent NoseworthyNYD/T-0.0003-0.0172
194Ethan O'ConnorBUFD/T-0.0009-0.0175
195Austin StaatsSDF-0.0005-0.0175
196Bryce SweetingBUFD/T-0.0009-0.0176
197Graydon BradleySDD/T-0.0005-0.0180
198Tyson RoeLVD/T-0.0006-0.0187
198Johnny PearsonHFXD/T-0.0011-0.0187
200Ty LoganALBD/T-0.0008-0.0206
201Phil MazzucaTORD/T-0.0004-0.0214
202Robert HudsonGEOD/T-0.0006-0.0216
203Warren JeffreyCOLD/T-0.0009-0.0217
204Mackenzie MitchellNYD/T-0.0004-0.0217
204Nick EllertonLVD/T-0.0004-0.0217
206Matt SykesSDD/T-0.0011-0.0222
207Carter McKenzieBUFD/T-0.0004-0.0223
208Jordan TrottierROCD/T-0.0002-0.0227
208Jeff HenrickGEOD/T-0.0002-0.0227
210Max AdlerBUFD/T-0.0012-0.0231
211Ian LlordPHID/T-0.0007-0.0232
212Isaac NgyouSASD/T-0.0005-0.0233
212Josh SullivanCOLD/T-0.0009-0.0233
214Anthony KalinichVAND/T-0.0010-0.0239
215Justin SaltVAND/T-0.0012-0.0245
216Brett ManneyALBD/T-0.0010-0.0247
217Tyler BilesROCD/T-0.0007-0.0249
218Anthony JoaquimCOLD/T-0.0010-0.0250
219Noah LebarCOLD/T-0.0008-0.0252
220Jacob MotiukVAND/T-0.0003-0.0265
220Conrad ChapmanLVD/T-0.0003-0.0265
220Brett BeetowGEOD/T-0.0003-0.0265
223Max WilsonHFXD/T-0.0008-0.0266
224Chris WillmanCGYD/T-0.0003-0.0269
225Reece CalliesCGYD/T-0.0014-0.0277
226Justin MartinBUFD/T-0.0015-0.0295
227Nate WadePCLCD/T-0.0012-0.0308
228Leo StourosNYD/T-0.0010-0.0335
229Brett CraigCOLD/T-0.0003-0.0340
230Luc MagnanHFXD/T-0.0022-0.0372
231Jackson SubochLVD/T-0.0012-0.0387
232Blake Gibson-McDonaldPHID/T-0.0004-0.0389
233Larson SundownNYF-0.0027-0.0666
234Tanner CookCGYF-0.0037-0.0740
235Ryan SmithROCF-0.0039-0.0785
236Shayne JacksonGEOF-0.0032-0.0800
237Chris BoushyHFXF-0.0049-0.0811
238Zach MannsTORF-0.0045-0.0902
239Jerome ThompsonALBF-0.0037-0.0931
240Ben McIntoshPHIF-0.0053-0.1337
241Kieran McArdleALBF-0.0040-0.1341
242Dean FairallPCLCF-0.0042-0.1416
243Chris OriglieriSDG-0.0072-0.1434
244Callum CrawfordNYF-0.0044-0.1472
245Sam LeClairPHIF-0.0064-0.1591
246Connor KearnanNYF-0.0066-0.1638
247Riley LoewenVANF-0.0075-0.1865
248Dawson TheedeHFXF-0.0019-0.1882
249Brett McIntyreCOLF-0.0087-0.2187
250Cam WengreniukPCLCF-0.0066-0.2210
251Ethan WalkerALBF-0.0090-0.2249
252Justin ScottALBF-0.0046-0.2279
253Mike BurkeCOLF-0.0046-0.2299
254Mathieu GautierPCLCF-0.0094-0.2351
255Logan SchussVANF-0.0120-0.2405
256Tanner ThomsonALBF-0.0101-0.2518
257Brandon RobinsonBUFF-0.0134-0.2672
258Haiden DicksonCGYF-0.0135-0.2698
259Mac O'KeefeSDF-0.0138-0.2754
260Eric PenneySASG-0.0087-0.2888
261Matt DelmonicoVANF-0.0089-0.2954
262Turner EvansROCF-0.0148-0.2964
263Erik TurnerLVF-0.0061-0.3059
264Seth Van SchepenCGYF-0.0092-0.3081
265Phil CaputoPCLCF-0.0187-0.3124
266Tehoka NanticokeBUFF-0.0157-0.3142
267Jon PhillipsLVF-0.0063-0.3156
268Dan CraigTORF-0.0160-0.3203
269Marshall PowlessSASF-0.0141-0.3533
270Charlie BertrandLVF-0.0110-0.3670
271Angus GoodleafPHIG-0.0074-0.3723
272Kyle WatersCGYF-0.0115-0.3824
273Ty ThompsonCOLF-0.0078-0.3917
274Gowah AbramsNYG-0.0118-0.3931
275Nick DamudePCG-0.0238-0.3968
276Austin ShanksHFXF-0.0201-0.4019
277Wake:Riat BowhunterHFXF-0.0170-0.4261
278Marty DinsdaleSASF-0.0171-0.4270
279Sam FirthLVF-0.0087-0.4340
280Jake FoxNY/PCLCF-0.0179-0.4478
281Hunter LemieuxPHIF-0.0137-0.4568
282Dan DawsonTORF-0.0233-0.4659
283Nathan GrenonPCLCF-0.0233-0.4659
284Kevin CrowleySDF-0.0233-0.4667
285Cory VitarelliPHIF-0.0144-0.4812
286Teioshontathe McComberGEOF-0.0097-0.4840
287Zach HerreweyersCGYF-0.0199-0.4978
288Kyle KillenVANF-0.0263-0.5266
289Charlie KitchenALBF-0.0211-0.5277
290Brendan BomberryGEOF-0.0214-0.5342
291Austin HasenROCF-0.0267-0.5349
292Marshal KingLVF-0.0109-0.5436
293Warren HillHFXG-0.0335-0.5580
294Evan DowneyCOLF-0.0112-0.5600
295Austin MadronicSASF-0.0226-0.5658
296Mike MallorySASF-0.0114-0.5691
297Reid ReinholdtLVF-0.0174-0.5789
298Dylan KinnearCOLF-0.0118-0.5919
299Dan TaylorCGYF-0.0296-0.5921
300Eli McLaughlinCOLF-0.0237-0.5929
301Tyler CarlsonCOLG-0.0119-0.5943
302Adam CharlambidesVANF-0.0242-0.6055
303Chase ScanlanVANF-0.0243-0.6064
304Chris WardleCOLF-0.0124-0.6180
305Kyle MarrALBF-0.0067-0.6733
306Dan LomasNYF-0.0139-0.6934
307Drew HutchisonHFXG-0.0419-0.6986
308Zach MillerGEOF-0.0211-0.7027
309John PiatelliALBF-0.0216-0.7204
310Brett DobsonGEOG-0.0302-0.7559
311Jacob DunbarSDF-0.0076-0.7604
312Joe RobertsonLVF-0.0076-0.7604
313Justin GeddieALBG-0.0077-0.7654
314Zach HigginsPHIG-0.0309-0.7727
315Jack HannahLVF-0.0312-0.7789
316Dalton SulverBUFF-0.0238-0.7923
317Jake GovettSDF-0.0161-0.8029
318Josh CurrierCGYF-0.0082-0.8222
319Cam MilliganPCLCF-0.0167-0.8345
320Brent MitchellALBF-0.0167-0.8347
321Thomas VelaROCF-0.0084-0.8357
322Tanner BuckGEOF-0.0084-0.8445
323Steve FryerVANG-0.0256-0.8540
324Connor WatsonHFXF-0.0086-0.8584
325Landon KellsLVG-0.0347-0.8680
326Brett HickeyCGYF-0.0174-0.8710
327Ryan LanchburyGEOF-0.0369-0.9214
328Joel WatsonLVG-0.0373-0.9335
329Thomas VaesenBUFF-0.0094-0.9388
330Craig WendeGEOG-0.0379-0.9480
331Seth OakesGEOF-0.0096-0.9647
332Tyler DigbyNYF-0.0208-1.0408
333Steve OrlemanNYG-0.0440-1.1002
334Brad McCulleyBUFF-0.0238-1.1888
335Aden WalshVANG-0.0619-1.2372
336Austin MurphyCOLF-0.0127-1.2719
337Frank SciglianoSDG-0.0535-1.3363
338Cam MacLeodPCLCG-0.0346-1.7277