2022-23 Forward Stats

PlayerTeamO RatingPDPAUAfoAsoABRLBRLGTfoCTfoC/gm
Connor KellyALB129.03102200042.0
Tanner ThomsonALB129.58002100031.5
Ethan WalkerALB155.48101000010.5
Jerome ThompsonALB184.29033000031.5
Kieran McArdleALB87.34004001044.0
John PiatelliALB58.10000100010.5
Brent MitchellALB-6.25000000000.0
Justin ScottALB101.79000000000.0
Charlie KitchenALB99.55000100010.5
Kyle MarrALB0.00000000000.0
Dhane SmithBUF117.7300139000227.3
Josh ByrneBUF166.17008120093.0
Chris CloutierBUF125.10011201131.5
Kyle BuchananBUF209.570164000105.0
Tehoka NanticokeBUF196.65101101020.7
Brandon RobinsonBUF38.94050000000.0
Dalton SulverBUF46.40010000000.0
Thomas VaesenBUF43.75000000000.0
Jesse KingCGY142.3101173011206.7
Tyler PaceCGY164.850320120003210.7
Haiden DicksonCGY117.28201210031.0
Brett HickeyCGY-8.33000000000.0
Zach HerreweyersCGY47.39102100031.0
Tanner CookCGY117.78115100062.0
Dan TaylorCGY60.34101002010.3
Kyle WatersCGY121.20121210031.5
Seth Van SchepenCGY28.13000100011.0
Eli McLaughlinCOL75.71100101010.5
Zed WilliamsCOL177.38206301194.5
Dylan KinnearCOL73.83000200021.0
Brett McIntyreCOL80.92025001152.5
Rhys DuchCOL108.04000100011.0
Ty ThompsonCOL123.75000000000.0
Connor RobinsonCOL26.27003000031.5
Austin MurphyCOL11.61000000000.0
Mike BurkeCOL-5.68000000000.0
Evan DowneyCOL40.63000000000.0
Shayne JacksonGEO160.60001101121.0
Andrew KewGEO112.31006300094.5
Lyle ThompsonGEO71.0600103010136.5
Brendan BomberryGEO57.77000000000.0
Jordan MacIntoshGEO207.59104402084.0
Ryan LanchburyGEO7.35001000010.5
Teioshontathe McComberGEO65.63000000000.0
Zach MillerGEO-4.69000000000.0
Tanner BuckGEO0.00000000000.0
Ryan BeneschHFX170.34146300093.0
Randy StaatsHFX129.7603157211227.3
Clarke PettersonHFX179.533184000124.0
Cody JamiesonHFX277.9312125000175.7
Chris BoushyHFX115.25103000031.0
Eric FannellHFX212.72135000051.7
Austin ShanksHFX85.80114210063.0
Wake:Riat BowhunterHFX156.25000000000.0
Connor WatsonHFX43.75000000000.0
Jacob RuestLV94.93001200031.5
Rob HellyerLV88.21007200094.5
Jon PhillipsLV90.63000000000.0
Jack HannahLV21.78010001000.0
Sam FirthLV53.13010000000.0
Zack GreerLV42.89001000011.0
Reid ReinholdtLV29.94000000000.0
Charlie BertrandLV46.88100000000.0
Erik TurnerLV97.92000000000.0
Joe RobertsonLV-7.50000000000.0
Marshal KingLV56.25000100011.0
Jeff TeatNY127.4700136221199.5
Reilly O'ConnorNY146.10004401184.0
Connor KearnanNY128.59203201152.5
Jake FoxNY113.08001100021.0
Larson SundownNY93.75100000000.0
Callum CrawfordNY97.62003100044.0
Jack KellyNY135.94003100044.0
Dan LomasNY34.03010000000.0
Will MalcomPCLC109.3520176000235.8
Phil CaputoPCLC120.42213200051.3
Patrick DoddsPCLC105.780093200123.0
Jonathan DonvillePCLC70.5600124000164.0
Dean FairallPCLC63.79003010031.5
Mathieu GautierPCLC120.49111400052.5
Cam WengreniukPCLC121.50000100010.3
Nathan GrenonPCLC54.22201000010.3
Cam MilliganPCLC25.85011000010.5
Blaze RiordenPHI182.88014100052.5
Ben McIntoshPHI127.55004100052.5
Matt RamboPHI86.26014100052.5
Joe ResetaritsPHI84.920064000105.0
Kiel MatiszPHI123.44000200021.0
Cory VitarelliPHI132.29003001031.5
Sam LeClairPHI66.29011100021.0
Hunter LemieuxPHI91.67000000000.0
Connor FieldsROC157.5600104100144.7
Curtis KnightROC188.100391000103.3
Thomas HoggarthROC116.35051001010.3
Holden CattoniROC59.980164000103.3
Ryan SmithROC65.92002400062.0
Austin HasenROC80.93000000000.0
Turner EvansROC60.48004200062.0
Curtis DicksonSD178.2020182031206.7
Dane DobbieSD141.9220145021196.3
Wesley BergSD234.0503146100206.7
Casey JacksonSD317.86000100010.5
Kevin CrowleySD67.96232310051.7
Mac O'KeefeSD92.15102000020.7
Austin StaatsSD62.95201100022.0
Jake GovettSD22.92000000000.0
Robert ChurchSAS129.2411134000175.7
Mark MatthewsSAS122.6713199000289.3
Ryan KeenanSAS128.550164000103.3
Marty DinsdaleSAS131.30000010000.0
Marshall PowlessSAS142.59000300031.0
Dan LintnerSAS84.40012000020.7
Austin MadronicSAS56.80400000000.0
Mike MallorySAS-4.17100000000.0
Tom SchreiberTOR122.39002650103110.3
Corey SmallTOR99.69105200072.3
Dan CraigTOR85.30005310082.7
Challen RogersTOR97.69205411193.0
Zach MannsTOR85.7010111000124.0
Stephen KeoghTOR109.52228000082.7
Dan DawsonTOR43.02123000031.0
Keegan BalVAN112.0940172011196.3
Mitch JonesVAN111.6900165000217.0
Adam CharlambidesVAN65.12112000020.7
Kyle KillenVAN35.54000200020.7
Riley LoewenVAN88.01024100051.7
Logan SchussVAN53.92224100051.7
Matt DelmonicoVAN157.59103000031.0
Chase ScanlanVAN22.60003000031.5
Shawn EvansVAN139.38006000066.0